Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jeremy SwaymanLightning77000.9292.414230017241116100072110
2Jesper WallstedtJets96300.9292.415480022308166100.667991111
3Connor HellebuyckAvalanche85210.9132.824890023263139200.600580100
4Logan ThompsonOilers85300.9172.904550022266143001.000281201
5Thatcher DemkoBlue Jackets75200.9322.233770014205109000063001
6Karel VejmelkaFlames75110.9252.574210018239117100073300
7Joey DaccordIslanders85300.9172.854840023278136010.667381012
8Jet GreavesKraken85210.9332.104850017255111100.875871220
9Alex NedeljkovicSabres84220.9232.714870022287158200.500281210
10John GibsonDevils104330.8983.276060033323160100.7504100110
11Jake OettingerPenguins64200.9163.173600019226118000062100
12Igor ShesterkinRangers84310.9232.474380018234116000.8181171120
13Pyotr KochetkovMaple Leafs84400.8973.474840028272142100.400580011
14Jordan BinningtonPanthers64200.9382.333600014227122100062111
15Justus AnnunenBlues54100.9252.62298001317493000051002
16Filip GustavssonBlackhawks54010.9491.7730600917681000.333654111
17Lukas DostalKings74300.8953.294202023220104000071100
18Sergei BobrovskyCanucks83400.9073.504124024257139100073102
19David RittichCanadiens63120.9193.123650019234126000.667360200
20Joel HoferSharks63120.9232.45367001519689010.667662000
21Scott WedgewoodPredators63110.9421.99332001119082010053200
22Casey DeSmithSenators63300.9083.243700020218102001.000662000
23Joonas KorpisaloBlues53010.9082.93246001213064000045001
24Linus UllmarkFlyers43010.9302.40250001014277000.571745110
25Juuse SarosMammoth52300.8973.61299001817475010053001
26Anton ForsbergBlue Jackets32000.9621.4816200410556000034101
27Samuel MontembeaultRed Wings52120.8863.92306002017593000053000
28Alex LyonBruins52200.8893.57269001614466000045000
29Adin HillDucks52210.9113.163040016179103110253010
30Mackenzie BlackwoodGolden Knights52210.9342.36305001218293100253110
31Devin CooleyLightning22000.9252.501200056734000027000
32Dan VladarStars62300.9033.22317001717599000062101
33Spencer KnightFlyers52210.9222.36305011215478010.667354100
34Kevin LankinenHurricanes82310.9242.914122020262139110.333363020
35Frederik AndersenMammoth32100.8913.59184001110156001.000235000
36Stuart SkinnerBruins52210.8873.50274001614270110.667354000
37Calvin PickardKings22000.9003.501200077040000025000
38Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlackhawks41300.8794.02239001613264000045000
39Darcy KuemperSenators21100.9043.391240077329001.000326100
40Vitek VanecekFlames31200.9053.57185001111662001.000637100
41Dustin WolfGolden Knights31200.8914.00180001211046000035000
42Akira SchmidCanucks41110.8873.73193001210651100.833637010
43Jacob MarkstromWild31100.9013.041380077136000027000
44James ReimerCapitals21100.8943.501200076632000027000
45Andrei VasilevskiyCapitals71510.9013.784290027272139100.600571020
46Samuel ErssonOilers21000.8853.96910065228000018000
47Brandon BussiPredators31110.9013.141530088130000033001
48Philipp GrubauerIslanders11000.9640.94640012815001.000318100
49Jakub DobesPenguins31200.8963.3318020109647100036000
50Hugo OllasRocket (MTL)11000.9273.00600034119000013000
51Jacob FowlerStars31110.8933.351610098439000026000
52Eetu MakiniemiHurricanes30300.8116.5112900147435010036000
53Charlie LindgrenDucks30300.8843.6718000119548000035000
54Landon MillerCanadiens20110.9163.391240078351000.200520100
55Carter HartRed Wings30300.8834.36179001311159000035000
56Arturs SilovsJets10100.8655.00600053717000019000
57Ilya SorokinWild70430.8883.61416202522498000.667672000
58Iaroslav AskarovRangers20000.8655.36560053717000017000
59Jiri PateraRed Wings10100.9054.00600044223000012000
60Elvis MerzlikinsSharks20200.8794.031190086634000026000
61Jonathan QuickSabres10100.8524.00600042712000018000
62Jake AllenKraken10001.0000400043000016000
63Semyon VarlamovPanthers20200.8864.501202097948100026000