• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 210 Preview: Columbus at New Jersey


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
15New Jersey Devils2Columbus Blue Jackets5-Boxscore
30210Columbus Blue Jackets-New Jersey Devils---
37263New Jersey Devils-Columbus Blue Jackets---
44315Columbus Blue Jackets-New Jersey Devils---
75555Columbus Blue Jackets-New Jersey Devils---
93685New Jersey Devils-Columbus Blue Jackets---
WINS VERSUS Devils : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W2)

Away Record : 3-2-0

Overall Record : 9-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Aleksander Barkov100124101446
Mark Stone10012661250
Jimmy Snuggerud10012291156
Marco Rossi10012641046
Jordan Eberle1001245944
Mats Zuccarello1001234720
Michael Matheson9912167-14
Justin Sourdif1001242650
Frank Nazar1001242640
Mackie Samoskevich1001214500
Ty Dellandrea1001222402
Jared Spurgeon1001213426
Simon Edvinsson10012134618
Ty Emberson1001204484
Corey Perry10012123412
Zachary Aston-Reese1001212304
Alex Vlasic951102214
Derek Forbort100120221014
Kaedan Korczak100000000
Dryden Hunt100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Thatcher Demko9796302.420.9330
Anton Forsberg9743001.850.9530

WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (L1)

Home Record : 3-2-1

Overall Record : 6-4-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brandon Hagel10013961528
Mitchell Marner100136915-14
Nico Hischier100133101324
Luke Evangelista1001345916
Bobby McMann1001344874
Will Smith10013268-14
Morgan Geekie1001343702
Bo Horvat10013336-611
Zach Whitecloud1001306618
Adam Fox98814522
Emmitt Finnie100721330
Jack Drury10011112-20
Fraser Minten1001102224
Vincent Desharnais10013022419
Luke Schenn100901136
Shakir Mukhamadullin10010011-22
Sean Durzi10013011-18
Brenden Dillon10013011015
Arseny Gritsyuk100000000
Injured Reserve
Nicolas Roy931213466
Alex Pietrangelo811011232

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
John Gibson98136433.130.9110
Anthony Stolarz1000000000