• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 206 Preview: Toronto at Tampa Bay


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
20134Tampa Bay Lightning5Toronto Maple Leafs3-Boxscore
29206Toronto Maple Leafs-Tampa Bay Lightning---
76559Tampa Bay Lightning-Toronto Maple Leafs---
107785Tampa Bay Lightning-Toronto Maple Leafs---
119877Toronto Maple Leafs-Tampa Bay Lightning---
1491097Toronto Maple Leafs-Tampa Bay Lightning---
WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (SOL1)

Away Record : 2-1-2

Overall Record : 4-5-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Zach Benson1001154904
Carter Verhaeghe10011369-30
Olli Maatta1001118904
Alex Killorn10011448110
Nino Niederreiter1001135826
Maxim Shabanov1001125712
Nils Lundkvist1001115616
Neal Pionk10011156-612
Alex Newhook10011325-36
Ivan Demidov10011235-30
Emil Andrae10011145-48
Rutger McGroarty10011314-70
Mikey Anderson10011224310
Landon Slaggert10011224-62
Maxim Tsyplakov1001020230
Quinn Hutson100310100
Nils Hoglander1001101112
Georgii Merkulov100000000
Wyatt Kaiser10011000-72
Injured Reserve
Nick Paul909123-54

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pyotr Kochetkov9794413.640.9040
Connor Ingram9820112.880.9200

WINS VERSUS Maple Leafs : 1

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (L1)

Home Record : 5-1-0

Overall Record : 11-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Anthony Duclair10012571220
Jean-Gabriel Pageau10012641030
Nick Schmaltz10012369-18
Noah Dobson1001218942
Blake Lizotte1001262822
Artturi Lehkonen10012628-16
Brandon Montour1001235836
Linus Karlsson10012268212
Ryan Donato1001234742
Dante Fabbro1001205524
Brock Boeser10012055-22
Nick Cousins10012224310
Michael McCarron10012134410
Timothy Liljegren1001213428
John Beecher1001221308
Ben Meyers1001212328
Dennis Cholowski1001212314
Haydn Fleury1001202226
Curtis Lazar100000000
Miles Wood100000000
Angus Booth100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jeremy Swayman96109102.790.9260
Devin Cooley10022002.500.9310