• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 170 Preview: St.Louis at Nashville


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
532Nashville Predators4St.Louis Blues5TrueBoxscore
25170St.Louis Blues-Nashville Predators---
1591178Nashville Predators-St.Louis Blues---
1621201Nashville Predators-St.Louis Blues---
1781307St.Louis Blues-Nashville Predators---
1851339St.Louis Blues-Nashville Predators---
WINS VERSUS Predators : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W2)

Away Record : 3-1-1

Overall Record : 8-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jake Guentzel100108917110
Tomas Hertl10010751242
Andrei Svechnikov10010561186
Zach Werenski100818910
Yegor Chinakhov1001035820
John Marino1001016734
Emil Heineman100923554
Claude Giroux1001022420
Dylan Cozens1001013498
Mattias Samuelsson1001013448
Elias Pettersson.1001013454
Josh Anderson10010303116
Joel Armia1001012302
Brandon Carlo1001003324
Vittorio Mancini100811234
Brett Howden10010022-34
Logan OConnor1001000-10
Casey Mittelstadt1005000-44
Oskar Back1007000-12
Benjamin Kindel1008000-32

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joonas Korpisalo9764012.550.9250
Justus Annunen9554102.620.9300
Colten Ellis1000000000

WINS VERSUS Blues : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (L1)

Home Record : 1-3-1

Overall Record : 4-4-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Macklin Celebrini10010641032
Mikko Rantanen10010268010
Mario Ferraro1001017808
Clayton Keller100724640
Owen Tippett1001023522
Mathieu Olivier10010235112
Mark Kastelic1001031408
Valeri Nichushkin10010314-16
Jackson Blake10010224-22
Noah Cates1001013404
Henri Jokiharju10010033310
Andrew Peeke1001003336
Scott Laughton10010112-10
Josh Norris10010022-14
Anders Lee10010022-12
Michael Rasmussen100310122
Ian Moore100301132
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg100400006
Devon Toews10010000-12
Injured Reserve
Axel Sandin-Pellikka915112-20
Braden Schneider938011-24

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Scott Wedgewood10073212.140.9400
Brandon Bussi10031113.140.9100