• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 161 Preview: Ottawa at Toronto


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
23161Ottawa Senators-Toronto Maple Leafs---
28197Ottawa Senators-Toronto Maple Leafs---
32222Toronto Maple Leafs-Ottawa Senators---
88652Ottawa Senators-Toronto Maple Leafs---
134995Toronto Maple Leafs-Ottawa Senators---
1411048Toronto Maple Leafs-Ottawa Senators---
WINS VERSUS Maple Leafs : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 2-2-0

Overall Record : 5-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Vincent Trocheck100845952
Cutter Gauthier100944832
Andrew Copp100924654
Troy Terry100732534
Mark Scheifele1009325-16
Matthew Boldy100923506
Travis Sanheim100905526
Dylan Guenther100921302
Kevin Fiala100912314
Josh Morrissey1009123110
Philip Broberg100903312
Connor Clifton1009033410
Adam Gaudette1009112-12
Jonatan Berggren100911200
Evander Kane100911234
Colton Parayko100902232
Adam Henrique100510112
Arthur Kaliyev100000000
Jordan Harris100200010
Mason Lohrei100700006
Dalibor Dvorsky1007000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Casey DeSmith9963303.240.9160
Darcy Kuemper9832102.610.9270

WINS VERSUS Senators : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-4-0 (L1)

Home Record : 2-3-0

Overall Record : 4-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Zach Benson100854914
Nino Niederreiter100835816
Alex Killorn100834716
Carter Verhaeghe1008246-40
Olli Maatta1008156-32
Maxim Shabanov100815640
Nils Lundkvist100814536
Emil Andrae1008145-36
Rutger McGroarty1008314-40
Alex Newhook1008213-46
Landon Slaggert1008213-30
Nick Paul1008123-34
Mikey Anderson1008123410
Ivan Demidov1008123-40
Neal Pionk1008033-310
Maxim Tsyplakov100720240
Georgii Merkulov100000000
Quinn Hutson100100000
Nils Hoglander100800042
Wyatt Kaiser1008000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pyotr Kochetkov9584403.470.9070
Connor Ingram1000000000