• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 150 Preview: Florida at Philadelphia


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
22150Florida Panthers-Philadelphia Flyers---
74543Florida Panthers-Philadelphia Flyers---
78575Florida Panthers-Philadelphia Flyers---
106778Philadelphia Flyers-Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Flyers : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 4-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon1008459-24
Gabriel Landeskog1008178-24
Jake Evans1008336-22
Miro Heiskanen1008336-22
Taylor Hall1008235-20
Louis Crevier100823517
Ethen Frank100831442
Tyler Toffoli1008314-44
Evan Rodrigues1008134-24
Johnny Kovacevic100804406
Olen Zellweger100804422
Marcus Johansson100730310
Dylan DeMelo1008033-22
Elmer Soderblom100711232
Marcus Foligno100811214
Elias Salomonsson100801110
Yanni Gourde100801106
Otto Stenberg100801130
Matthew Kessel100000000
Noah Gregor100100000
Adam Edstrom100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jordan Binnington9964202.330.9420
Semyon Varlamov10020204.500.8980

WINS VERSUS Panthers : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-2-2 (L1)

Home Record : 3-0-1

Overall Record : 5-2-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mark Jankowski1009371012
Jonathan Marchessault100954904
Conor Garland1009549310
Evgeni Malkin100926818
Vladislav Namestnikov100943732
Teuvo Teravainen100915610
Sean Walker100904414
Samuel Blais1009123-14
Samuel Girard100903330
Brandon Tanev100920224
Jonny Brodzinski100511220
Riley Thompson1009112033
Eric Robinson1009112-10
Ryan Suter1009011-32
Philippe Myers100901120
Samuel Helenius100100000
Sam Dickinson1003000-10
Tom Willander100400030
Logan Mailloux1009000112
Injured Reserve
Drew Helleson92802224

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Linus Ullmark10043012.400.9340
Spencer Knight9852212.360.9281
Ilya Samsonov1000000000