• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 138 Preview: Winnipeg at St.Louis


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
423St.Louis Blues4Winnipeg Jets3-Boxscore
20138Winnipeg Jets-St.Louis Blues---
29203Winnipeg Jets-St.Louis Blues---
47336St.Louis Blues-Winnipeg Jets---
59430St.Louis Blues-Winnipeg Jets---
73533Winnipeg Jets-St.Louis Blues---
WINS VERSUS Blues : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-0 (L1)

Away Record : 4-1-0

Overall Record : 6-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Joel Eriksson Ek10093710-20
Tage Thompson1009549-22
Connor Dewar100934702
Timo Meier1009325-12
J.J. Moser100905564
Adam Pelech100905518
Cole Caufield100940424
Zemgus Girgensons100922410
Peyton Krebs1009213-20
Kirill Marchenko100921310
Jordan Spence1009123-44
Anton Lundell100903312
Trent Frederic100711222
Arttu Hyry100911210
Max Domi100902212
Jeremy Lauzon1009022-717
Erik Gudbranson100901120
Max Sasson100000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi100000000
Matt Grzelcyk100200000
Dylan Samberg100900040

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jesper Wallstedt9786202.330.9340
Arturs Silovs9610105.000.8810

WINS VERSUS Jets : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-1-1 (OTL1)

Home Record : 4-0-0

Overall Record : 6-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jake Guentzel1008781590
Andrei Svechnikov100854974
Tomas Hertl100845922
Zach Werenski100618910
Yegor Chinakhov100833610
Emil Heineman100723524
John Marino100813424
Mattias Samuelsson100813446
Claude Giroux100812320
Brandon Carlo100803314
Josh Anderson1008202112
Vittorio Mancini100611214
Joel Armia100811220
Elias Pettersson.100811234
Dylan Cozens100802278
Brett Howden1008011-34
Logan OConnor1001000-10
Casey Mittelstadt1005000-44
Oskar Back1005000-10
Benjamin Kindel1006000-32

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joonas Korpisalo10042013.230.9060
Colten Ellis1000000000
Injured Reserve
Justus Annunen8854102.620.9300