• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 134 Preview: Tampa Bay at Toronto


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
20134Tampa Bay Lightning-Toronto Maple Leafs---
29206Toronto Maple Leafs-Tampa Bay Lightning---
76559Tampa Bay Lightning-Toronto Maple Leafs---
107785Tampa Bay Lightning-Toronto Maple Leafs---
119877Toronto Maple Leafs-Tampa Bay Lightning---
1491097Toronto Maple Leafs-Tampa Bay Lightning---
WINS VERSUS Maple Leafs : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-0-0 (W7)

Away Record : 3-0-0

Overall Record : 7-0-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Anthony Duclair100736920
Jean-Gabriel Pageau100734720
Nick Schmaltz1007257-24
Linus Karlsson100725722
Noah Dobson100716720
Artturi Lehkonen1007426-16
Brandon Montour100733612
Brock Boeser1007044-20
Blake Lizotte100730302
Dennis Cholowski1007112-22
Timothy Liljegren100711212
Ryan Donato100711212
Ben Meyers100702206
John Beecher100710104
Dante Fabbro100701110
Michael McCarron100701106
Curtis Lazar100000000
Miles Wood100000000
Angus Booth100000000
Haydn Fleury1007000-14
Nick Cousins100700008

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jeremy Swayman10066002.310.9370
Devin Cooley10011002.000.9390

WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-3-0 (W1)

Home Record : 2-2-0

Overall Record : 3-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Zach Benson100644824
Nino Niederreiter100634724
Alex Killorn100624624
Maxim Shabanov100615640
Carter Verhaeghe1006235-20
Nils Lundkvist100614526
Olli Maatta100614520
Emil Andrae100613412
Mikey Anderson100612338
Maxim Tsyplakov100520240
Rutger McGroarty1006202-30
Nick Paul1006112-24
Alex Newhook1006112-26
Landon Slaggert1006112-20
Ivan Demidov1006112-20
Neal Pionk1006022-28
Georgii Merkulov100000000
Quinn Hutson100100000
Nils Hoglander100600040
Wyatt Kaiser1006000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pyotr Kochetkov10063303.510.9070
Connor Ingram1000000000