• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 108 Preview: St.Louis at Utah


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
16108St.Louis Blues-Utah Mammoth---
32226St.Louis Blues-Utah Mammoth---
35245Utah Mammoth-St.Louis Blues---
51369Utah Mammoth-St.Louis Blues---
61443Utah Mammoth-St.Louis Blues---
91676St.Louis Blues-Utah Mammoth---
WINS VERSUS Mammoth : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-1-0 (W2)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 5-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jake Guentzel1006641070
Zach Werenski96618910
Andrei Svechnikov100633654
Yegor Chinakhov100623500
Tomas Hertl100614502
Emil Heineman100521302
John Marino100612322
Mattias Samuelsson100612324
Claude Giroux100612320
Josh Anderson100620228
Joel Armia100611220
Dylan Cozens100601158
Brandon Carlo100601122
Brett Howden1006011-32
Elias Pettersson.100601104
Logan OConnor1001000-10
Oskar Back1003000-10
Benjamin Kindel1004000-30
Casey Mittelstadt1005000-44
Injured Reserve
Vittorio Mancini90611214

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Justus Annunen10043102.750.9250
Joonas Korpisalo10022002.900.9140
Colten Ellis1000000000

WINS VERSUS Blues : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-4-0 (L2)

Home Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 2-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matvei Michkov100642606
Elias Pettersson100641500
Mason McTavish100632502
Vasily Podkolzin100614506
Ryan Hartman100613404
Nick Seeler1006033-28
David Perron100603312
Easton Cowan1006202-12
Danila Yurov1006202-14
Brent Burns1006022-18
Gage Goncalves1006022-18
Yan Kuznetsov1006011-20
Jalen Chatfield1006011-24
Jaccob Slavin100601120
Ryker Evans100601120
Samuel Helenius100000000
Isac Lundestrom100100000
Zack Ostapchuk100100002
Justin Hryckowian1005000-10
Spencer Stastney100500000
Nick DeSimone100600010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Juuse Saros10052303.610.9060
Frederik Andersen10010103.050.9000