• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 99 Preview: Calgary at Seattle


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1599Calgary Flames-Seattle Kraken---
26181Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames---
73537Calgary Flames-Seattle Kraken---
83611Calgary Flames-Seattle Kraken---
91671Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames---
100736Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Kraken : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-2-0 (W4)

Away Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 4-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Suzuki1006551024
Adam Fantilli100635820
Travis Konecny100623526
Alex Iafallo100622422
Christian Dvorak100622422
Rasmus Dahlin1006044-18
Matthew Schaefer100603344
Rasmus Andersson100603322
Mavrik Bourque100620242
Alexandre Texier100620222
Victor Olofsson100311210
Gabriel Vilardi100411202
Rasmus Kupari100611220
Shea Theodore100610172
Roope Hintz100610102
Jakob Pelletier100301110
William Eklund100601100
Jacob Bernard-Docker100000000
Gavin Brindley1002000-20
Matt Roy100600002
Brady Skjei100600002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Karel Vejmelka9954102.600.9300
Vitek Vanecek10010105.000.8570

WINS VERSUS Flames : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (W4)

Home Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyler Bertuzzi100531422
Jared McCann100513420
Patrick Kane100512316
Gustav Forsling1005123-14
Lawson Crouse100512302
James van Riemsdyk100503302
Morgan Rielly100511250
Christopher Tanev100511252
Matty Beniers100502210
Colin Blackwell100510120
Noah Hanifin1005101-12
Andre Burakovsky100510112
Colton Dach1005101-20
Calle Jarnkrok1003011-10
Darren Raddysh1005011-28
Luke Glendening1005011-20
Jeff Skinner100501112
Arber Xhekaj100000000
Emil Hemming100000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk1005000-22
Injured Reserve
Casey Cizikas762000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jet Greaves10054102.000.9390
Kaidan Mbereko1000000000
Injured Reserve
Jake Allen9310000.001.0000