• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 95 Preview: Ottawa at Montreal


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1495Ottawa Senators4Montreal Canadiens3TrueBoxscore
27185Montreal Canadiens-Ottawa Senators---
35243Montreal Canadiens-Ottawa Senators---
112820Ottawa Senators-Montreal Canadiens---
120883Ottawa Senators-Montreal Canadiens---
1711264Montreal Canadiens-Ottawa Senators---
WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-2-0 (W1)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cutter Gauthier100634722
Troy Terry96422420
Mark Scheifele100622406
Matthew Boldy100613402
Andrew Copp100604432
Travis Sanheim100604406
Dylan Guenther99621312
Adam Gaudette1006112-12
Jonatan Berggren100611200
Josh Morrissey100611202
Philip Broberg100602202
Colton Parayko100602232
Connor Clifton100602248
Adam Henrique100210102
Kevin Fiala100610102
Evander Kane100610122
Arthur Kaliyev100000000
Jordan Harris100100010
Mason Lohrei97500006
Dalibor Dvorsky1006000-12
Injured Reserve
Vincent Trocheck92643742

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Casey DeSmith9643103.120.9140
Darcy Kuemper9921103.390.9130

WINS VERSUS Senators : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-1-2 (SOL1)

Home Record : 2-0-1

Overall Record : 4-1-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Drake Batherson1007191050
Anze Kopitar100735830
Alex DeBrincat100752742
Jamie Benn100742612
Vince Dunn100724674
Tyler Tucker1007134-26
Kent Johnson100713430
Luke Hughes100713460
Alexei Toropchenko1007213-32
Nick Foligno1007123-10
Jacob Trouba1007033-60
Vince Hinostroza1007112-32
Brayden McNabb100302202
Kasperi Kapanen100702210
Nico Sturm100710102
Drew OConnor100710100
Brayden Pachal100701144
Cole Hutson1003000-16
Frank Vatrano1007000-14

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jakub Vondras1000000000
Injured Reserve
David Rittich9263123.120.9250