• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 84 Preview: San Jose at Los Angeles


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1384San Jose Sharks-Los Angeles Kings---
1598Los Angeles Kings-San Jose Sharks---
77566San Jose Sharks-Los Angeles Kings---
98720San Jose Sharks-Los Angeles Kings---
1341000Los Angeles Kings-San Jose Sharks---
1481096Los Angeles Kings-San Jose Sharks---
WINS VERSUS Kings : 0

Last 10 Games : 1-2-1 (W1)

Away Record : 0-1-0

Overall Record : 1-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cole Perfetti100422440
Sean Monahan100412320
Ryan McLeod100412312
Filip Hronek100403324
Nazem Kadri1004112-10
Ilya Mikheyev100411200
Evan Bouchard100411210
Denton Mateychuk100411200
Troy Stecher100410110
Connor Bedard1004101-32
Connor McMichael1004011-24
Tom Wilson1004011-212
Radek Faksa100401110
Zachary LHeureux1004011410
Nikita Nesterenko100401110
David Gustafsson100000000
Nikita Grebenkin100000000
Juuso Valimaki100100010
Nate Schmidt96300000
Paul Cotter100400012
Ivan Provorov1004000-14

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joel Hofer9831111.960.9410
Elvis Merzlikins10010103.050.9190

WINS VERSUS Sharks : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (W3)

Home Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
William Nylander1005651120
Artemi Panarin1005461022
Charlie Coyle100517822
Trevor Zegras100533610
Beckett Sennecke100533614
Jakob Chychrun1005235525
Nikolaj Ehlers100523510
Noel Acciari100504412
Thomas Novak1005033-20
Trevor Moore100503310
Jordan Martinook100520210
Adam Klapka1005202-18
Rasmus Sandin100502252
Kaiden Guhle1005022-46
Declan Chisholm100310100
Ryan Lomberg1005101-22
Matthew Robertson1005011-36
Yegor Sharangovich100000000
Brian Dumoulin100300002
Cody Ceci100400000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Lukas Dostal10043103.000.9100
Calvin Pickard10011004.000.9050
Nico Daws1000000000