• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 83 Preview: Edmonton at Calgary


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1283Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames---
27182Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers---
99730Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers---
107791Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers---
1371023Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames---
1661235Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Flames : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-2-0 (L2)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 3-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jesper Bratt100531412
Ridly Greig1005213-40
Brayden Point100512322
Mathew Barzal100503312
Collin Graf100503310
Lane Hutson100503322
Jake Sanderson1005112-32
Jaden Schwartz100511220
Brock Nelson100511214
Anthony Cirelli100511210
Charlie McAvoy1005022210
Logan Stankoven100510116
Ryan Leonard100510112
Sam Malinski100401100
Jonas Brodin100501100
Jack McBain1005011-50
Morgan Barron100000000
Ryan Greene100000000
Travis Hamonic97100000
John Carlson1005000-34
Tye Kartye1005000-52

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Logan Thompson9753202.620.9290
Samuel Ersson10010006.210.8420

WINS VERSUS Oilers : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-2-0 (W3)

Home Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 3-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Suzuki100544810
Adam Fantilli100524610
Travis Konecny100521312
Christian Dvorak100512312
Rasmus Dahlin1005033-44
Rasmus Andersson100503302
Mavrik Bourque100520222
Gabriel Vilardi100311212
Rasmus Kupari100511210
Alex Iafallo100511202
Matthew Schaefer100502234
Victor Olofsson100210100
Shea Theodore100510172
Roope Hintz100510102
Alexandre Texier100510112
Jakob Pelletier100301110
William Eklund100501100
Jacob Bernard-Docker100000000
Gavin Brindley1002000-20
Matt Roy100500002
Brady Skjei100500000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Karel Vejmelka9743102.750.9290
Vitek Vanecek10010105.000.8570