• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 82 Preview: Philadelphia at Columbus


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1282Philadelphia Flyers-Columbus Blue Jackets---
36252Columbus Blue Jackets-Philadelphia Flyers---
42296Philadelphia Flyers-Columbus Blue Jackets---
99729Columbus Blue Jackets-Philadelphia Flyers---
112818Philadelphia Flyers-Columbus Blue Jackets---
1421053Columbus Blue Jackets-Philadelphia Flyers---
WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-0-1 (SOL1)

Away Record : 1-0-0

Overall Record : 3-0-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jonathan Marchessault100423544
Conor Garland100422446
Mark Jankowski100422422
Sean Walker100404420
Vladislav Namestnikov100421360
Evgeni Malkin100412326
Teuvo Teravainen100411210
Brandon Tanev1004101-10
Eric Robinson1004011-10
Drew Helleson100401114
Philippe Myers100401110
Samuel Girard100401110
Jonny Brodzinski100000000
Sam Dickinson100000000
Riley Thompson1004000-28
Samuel Blais1004000-14
Ryan Suter100400000
Elliot Desnoyers1004000-14
Logan Mailloux100400022
Injured Reserve
Tom Willander86400030

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Spencer Knight10032011.290.9471
Linus Ullmark10011004.620.8980
Ilya Samsonov1000000000

WINS VERSUS Flyers : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (W2)

Home Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Marco Rossi100532512
Aleksander Barkov100514510
Jordan Eberle100522412
Mats Zuccarello100513410
Jimmy Snuggerud100504412
Mark Stone100521310
Frank Nazar100521320
Michael Matheson1005123-12
Zachary Aston-Reese100511210
Justin Sourdif100511220
Mackie Samoskevich100511210
Ty Dellandrea100502212
Jared Spurgeon100510124
Derek Forbort100501142
Ty Emberson100501140
Alex Vlasic1005011-12
Kaedan Korczak100000000
Dryden Hunt100000000
Corey Perry100500024
Simon Edvinsson100500026

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anton Forsberg9632001.480.9630
Thatcher Demko9932102.190.9350
Petr Mrazek1000000000