• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 54 Preview: Redhawks at Rocket


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
754Redhawks3Rocket5-Boxscore
29220Redhawks-Rocket---
86629Rocket-Redhawks---
103765Redhawks-Rocket---
1551140Rocket-Redhawks---
WINS VERSUS Rocket : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W3)

Away Record : 3-3-0

Overall Record : 6-4-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Robby Fabbri1001081119314
Justin Kirkland10096915-12
Brad Lambert10011841202
Erik Brannstrom991111112026
Liam Foudy100117310217
Jared Davidson1001136919
Walker Duehr10011448-419
Victor Eklund10010347314
Pierre-Olivier Joseph1001107732
Isaak Phillips991106607
Matej Blumel10011325-35
Julian Beaumont100721325
Jakub Brabenec1008123-120
Alex Petrovic100903327
Marshall Finnie100711204
Parker Bell1008112140
Quinn Beauchesne100402222
Ty Nelson10011022-315
William Trudeau1003011317
Mark Sever1003011-20
Colin Grable100000000
Carson Birnie100000000
Jackson Dorrington100000000
Max Vilen100000000
Josh Mori100100000
Patrick Murphy100200000
Colby Woogk1002000-110
Finn Harding100300000
David Breazeale1004000-17
Brent Johnson1004000-30
Logan Wormald100500014

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Arthur Smith10021102.290.9300
Kim Saarinen10011002.610.8750
T.J. Semptimphelter1000000000
Louis-Antoine Denault1000000000
Injured Reserve
Nick Malik9131103.580.9010

WINS VERSUS Redhawks : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (L1)

Home Record : 3-1-1

Overall Record : 6-3-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
John Leonard1001112719710
Cameron ONeill100115611-113
Joshua Eernisse1009381118
Jonathan Castagna100113811516
Trey Fix-Wolansky10092911322
Ville Koivunen1009358-515
Maxwell Crozier1001006642
Jake Schmaltz100432520
Robert Flinton1006325-617
Damien Giroux1009235511
Jack Stockfish100514529
Ayrton Martino998055011
Ellis Rickwood1008314-226
Reilly Walsh10011224-240
Victor Soderstrom1009044014
Lassi Thomson10011123112
Graham Sward10011123731
Jacob Battaglia1005202313
Daimon Gardner100411214
Samuel Lipkin100210110
Roman Schmidt100701105
Xavier Simoneau100000000
Sam Stange100000000
Nick Capone100000000
Kyle Aucoin100000000
Kieran Ruscheinski1002000-16
Max McCue100200007
Anthony Spellacy100200000
Matias Mantykivi100300000
Simon Kjellberg1004000-12
Philip Kemp987000-222
Victor Berglund100700035

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Matteus Ward9964023.050.9150
Landon Miller10032003.750.9040
Jacob Kucharski9720104.720.8790
Injured Reserve
Hugo Ollas9110003.000.9290