• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 45 Preview: Silver Knights at Redhawks


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
645Silver Knights5Redhawks6-Boxscore
65476Redhawks-Silver Knights---
121895Redhawks-Silver Knights---
1371009Silver Knights-Redhawks---
1711236Silver Knights-Redhawks---
WINS VERSUS Redhawks : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (OTL1)

Away Record : 1-3-1

Overall Record : 4-5-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tanner Laczynski10087111882
Keegan Kolesar10010841222
Reid Schaefer10010279815
Cole Schwindt1001044832
Mitchell Chaffee10010516012
Trevor Kuntar10010336-15
Tristen Nielsen1001006626
Tyler Johnson1008145125
Charles-Alexis Legault1009145332
Tyson Hinds1001022450
Noel Nordh1007134332
Marc Del Gaizo1008033513
Cole Knuble1007112122
Matthew Morden1007022410
Carson Rehkopf1009022017
Aatu Jamsen1008101110
Matthew Poitras100301120
Luke Krys1007011337
Declan Carlile10010011221
Bronson Ride100000000
Dylan James100000000
Nathan Aspinall100000000
Brady Martin100000000
Cole Guttman100000000
Navrin Mutter100000000
Cameron Macdonald100000000
Ben Hemmerling100000000
Gannon Laroque100100022
Jack Rathbone1002000-10
Dru Krebs100300010
Jorian Donovan1003000-29

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kaapo Kahkonen9684204.320.8780
Ryan Fanti10040312.390.9330
Drew Commesso10010000.001.0000
Benjamin Gaudreau1000000000
Cameron Rowe1000000000

WINS VERSUS Silver Knights : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W2)

Home Record : 3-1-1

Overall Record : 5-4-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Robby Fabbri10098111939
Justin Kirkland9886915-12
Brad Lambert100107411-20
Erik Brannstrom100101910-126
Jared Davidson1001036929
Liam Foudy10010628017
Walker Duehr10010347-419
Pierre-Olivier Joseph1001007732
Matej Blumel9810325-25
Isaak Phillips10010055-17
Victor Eklund1009224114
Julian Beaumont100621325
Jakub Brabenec1007123-113
Alex Petrovic100803327
Parker Bell1007112238
Quinn Beauchesne100402222
Ty Nelson10010022-315
Marshall Finnie100610104
William Trudeau1003011317
Mark Sever1003011-20
Colin Grable100000000
Carson Birnie100000000
Jackson Dorrington100000000
Max Vilen100000000
Josh Mori100100000
Patrick Murphy100200000
Colby Woogk1002000-110
Finn Harding100300000
Brent Johnson1003000-30
David Breazeale1004000-17
Logan Wormald100500014

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Domenic Divincentiis10073214.350.8930
Kim Saarinen10011002.610.8750
Arthur Smith10010102.670.9230
T.J. Semptimphelter1000000000
Louis-Antoine Denault1000000000
Injured Reserve
Nick Malik8931103.580.9010