• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 638 Preview: Roadrunners at Cougars


26-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
15117Roadrunners4Cougars2-Boxscore
78638Roadrunners4Cougars5-Boxscore
85698Cougars3Roadrunners4TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Cougars : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W4)

Away Record : 16-14-1

Overall Record : 31-25-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Logan Brown1006139478677
Mikhail Maltsev10061263561921
Austin Wagner100612533581220
Evgeny Svechnikov100571920391027
Gerald Mayhew10061191635-254
Jonathan Dahlen10061132134-918
Saku Maenalanen1005612223424
Gage Goncalves1006192332136
Justin Hryckowian10061121628-163
Spencer Stastney1005041923811
Ryker Evans10051217191456
Zack Ostapchuk1005771118723
Jonathan Aspirot1005931114591
Lucas Johansen1006121214118
Dmitry Kuzmin100615712363
Danila Klimovich100442911318
Yan Kuznetsov10055189031
Jakub Galvas10053134-741
Mikko Kokkonen10044033415
Vladislav Firstov100000000
Lucas Elvenes100000000
Samuel Helenius100100000
Brendan Brisson1002100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Leevi Merilainen100117402.790.9210
Colton Point100176532.560.9160
Carter Hutton1000000000

WINS VERSUS Roadrunners : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (SOL2)

Home Record : 16-11-3

Overall Record : 29-24-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Drew OConnor9857383068-88
Rourke Chartier100572540651319
John Leonard9861232548810
Trey Fix-Wolansky10036143448-367
Joona Koppanen9661182240-921
Samuel Walker10046162440-210
Damien Giroux10056132033108
Brayden Pachal1006162733-188
Riley Tufte10060151732937
Ethan De Jong1005281422114
Lassi Thomson975841620110
Luke Hughes10061313161573
Filip Kral100566612-410
Aapeli Rasanen10027459920
Reilly Walsh10052033639
Roman Schmidt10034022-18
Ville Koivunen1004001136
Philip Kemp10055011426
Kale Howarth100000000
Logan Cockerill100000000
Alexander Green100000000
Victor Berglund100000000
Greg Meireles100200000
Simon Kjellberg100400000
David Cotton1006000-10
Xavier Simoneau1002200002
Ryan Jones.10048000-512
Injured Reserve
Victor Soderstrom9344123951222
Matias Mantykivi7942156-127

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jacob Kucharski100124513.860.9050
Injured Reserve
Dominik Pavlat8234151222.710.9170
Matteus Ward93207542.680.9270