|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
On Pace
| GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | 50 | 91 | 71 | 79 | 78 | 92 | 63 | 25 | 65 | 62 | 70 | 65 | 42 | 57 | 80 | 1 | 0 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Saints | 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.0 |
| 27 | Saints | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 28 | Saints | 61 | 4 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 60 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 3.4 |
| 28 | Flames | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 29 | Saints | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4.2 |
| FARM TOTALS | 108 | 5 | 35 | 40 | -12 | 114 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 3.1 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Saints | 27 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Saints | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Saints | 61 | 0 | 74 | 47 | 41 | 18 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Flames | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | Saints | 14 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 108 | 0 | 28 | 62 | 54 | 28 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Saints | 27 | 361:09 | 13:22 | 03:16 | 00:07 | 01:42 | 00:03 | 366:07 | 13:33 | 22:25 |
| 27 | Saints | 6 | 18:10 | 03:01 | 01:57 | 00:19 | 01:26 | 00:14 | 21:33 | 03:35 | 01:27 |
| 28 | Saints | 61 | 996:37 | 16:20 | 91:12 | 01:29 | 75:11 | 01:13 | 1163:00 | 19:03 | 153:41 |
| 28 | Flames | 5 | 77:09 | 15:25 | 10:27 | 02:05 | 10:36 | 02:07 | 98:12 | 19:38 | 01:01 |
| 29 | Saints | 14 | 243:55 | 17:25 | 28:03 | 02:00 | 29:29 | 02:06 | 301:27 | 21:31 | 31:01 |
| FARM TOTALS | 108 | 1619:51 | 14:59 | 124:28 | 01:09 | 107:48 | 00:59 | 1852:07 | 17:08 | 01:55 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 5 | 77:09 | 15:25 | 10:27 | 02:05 | 10:36 | 02:07 | 98:12 | 19:38 | 01:01 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Saints | 27 | 18 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Saints | 6 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Saints | 61 | 18 | 70 | 60 | 60 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 28 | Flames | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | Saints | 14 | 13 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 108 | 50 | 122 | 114 | 70 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Saints | 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 27 | Saints | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Saints | 61 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 96 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 28 | Flames | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | Saints | 14 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 108 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 134 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Saints | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Saints | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Saints | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Flames | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | Saints | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|
Contract
Salary by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 29-30 | 30-31 | 31-32 | 32-33 | 33-34 | 34-35 | 35-36 | 36-37 | 37-38 | 38-39 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $1,312,500 | $1,312,500 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [01.09.2025 22:44:02] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [01.09.2025 22:37:03] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [13.08.2024 15:29:56] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [17.08.2024 20:11:54] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [25.08.2024 16:24:24] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [25.08.2024 16:28:37] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [24.03.2025 11:35:18] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [24.03.2025 14:19:07] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [12.07.2025 12:28:24] - Game 3 - Tristan Luneau from Saints suspended for 2 game(s)
- [12.07.2025 12:28:24] - Farm Game #3 - Game Misconduct to Tristan Luneau
- [12.07.2025 12:30:13] - Tristan Luneau from Saints completes suspension
- [17.08.2024 20:11:54] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [13.08.2024 15:29:56] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [13.08.2024 15:29:40] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [03.01.2024 19:07:41] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [17.02.2024 12:46:00] - Tristan Luneau ratings were not updated!
- [22.02.2024 16:16:52] - Game 48 - Tristan Luneau from Saints is injured (Strained Left Knee) and is out for 4 days.
- [23.02.2024 20:12:12] - Tristan Luneau from Saints is back from Strained Left Knee Injury.
- [19.05.2024 12:46:59] - Game 896 - Tristan Luneau from Saints is injured (Right Wrist) and is out for 2 weeks.
- [02.06.2024 21:14:07] - Tristan Luneau from Saints is back from Right Wrist Injury.
- [20.11.23 10:50:25] - Tristan Luneau was added to Flames.
- [20.11.23 10:50:25] - Tristan Luneau was created.
- [20.11.23 10:50:25] - Tristan Luneau average salary was modified from € 0 to € 1.250.000.
- [15.10.22 19:55:54] - Tristan Luneau has been added to Flames.
- [15.10.22 19:55:54] - Tristan Luneau has been added to Flames.

