• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 36 Preview: Edmonton at Anaheim


WINS VERSUS Ducks :

Last 10 Games : 3-1-0 (L1)

Away Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 3-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Devon Toews100415610
Anthony Cirelli100405514
Zach Hyman100440410
Patrice Bergeron994213-12
Mikael Backlund1004202-10
Kailer Yamamoto100411210
Roman Josi100402202
Brayden Point1004101-12
Zachary Aston-Reese1004011-12
Oliver Ekman-Larsson100401104
Adam Lowry1004011-10
Scott Mayfield1004011-24
Taylor Raddysh1001000-10
Josh Mahura100100000
MacKenzie Entwistle100300012
Derek Ryan100400012
Jake Walman100400022
Nick Jensen1004000-20
Dominic Toninato100400012
Injured Reserve
Alex DeBrincat92300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tristan Jarry10043102.400.9320
Logan Thompson1000000000

WINS VERSUS Oilers :

Last 10 Games : 2-1-1 (W1)

Home Record : 0-0-0

Overall Record : 2-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Steven Stamkos100445922
Connor McDavid100434740
Ryan Strome100425718
Tyler Toffoli100423537
Jesse Puljujarvi100414520
Scott Laughton100412302
Patrick Brown100420200
Dawson Mercer100411232
Barclay Goodrow100411204
Justin Faulk100402252
Eeli Tolvanen100210110
Ryan Suter100410110
Nathan Walker100201100
Vladislav Namestnikov100401112
Ian Cole100401102
Cody Ceci100401100
Steven Lorentz100000000
Kasperi Kapanen100100000
Jujhar Khaira100300000
Erik Brannstrom100400010
Christopher Tanev100400054

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Nedeljkovic10031113.570.8891
Casey DeSmith9811001.000.9730