• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 35 Preview: Dallas at Buffalo


WINS VERSUS Sabres :

Last 10 Games : 2-2-0 (L1)

Away Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 2-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jeff Carter100433648
Cam Atkinson1004235117
Drew Doughty100414526
Leon Draisaitl1004314010
Jack Eichel100422402
Johan Larsson1004123-16
Erik Johnson100412332
Teuvo Teravainen100403322
Dmitri Orlov100403322
Moritz Seider100411212
Matthew Tkachuk100402222
Jani Hakanpaa1004022-20
Rem Pitlick1004101-10
Luke Glendening100401100
Tobias Bjornfot100400010
Ross Johnston1004000-18
Brock McGinn1004000-16
Mark Giordano1004000-24

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Linus Ullmark10032103.670.8690
Ilya Samsonov9910105.000.8720

WINS VERSUS Stars :

Last 10 Games : 1-1-0 (W1)

Home Record : 0-0-0

Overall Record : 1-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyler Seguin100230300
Eric Robinson100221310
J.T. Compher100211200
Brett Pesce100202224
Alex Killorn100202214
Nikita Kucherov100210102
Mark Jankowski100101110
Erik Karlsson100201100
Marc Staal1002011-24
Dylan Gambrell100201110
Nikita Zaitsev1002011-16
Blake Wheeler100201100
Zemgus Girgensons100201102
Henrik Borgstrom100000000
Nate Schmidt100000000
Mark Kastelic100100000
Tyler Myers95200010
Jimmy Vesey1002000-10
Mika Zibanejad100200002
Ilya Lyubushkin100200020
Zach Parise100200000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ilya Sorokin10021102.500.9290
Petr Mrazek1000000000