• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 33 Preview: Los Angeles at Winnipeg


WINS VERSUS Jets :

Last 10 Games : 1-1-1 (L1)

Away Record : 0-1-0

Overall Record : 1-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kyle Connor100315604
Chandler Stephenson100314500
Jakob Chychrun100330314
Justin Braun100312312
Yegor Sharangovich1003202-22
Riley Sheahan96311210
Ondrej Kase100311210
Nicklas Backstrom100311212
Jacob Trouba100302214
Anthony Mantha100310112
Brady Skjei100301110
Nikolaj Ehlers1003011-20
Joel Farabee100301110
Ryan OReilly1003011-20
Andreas Johnsson100000000
Rasmus Sandin100000000
Tomas Tatar100000000
Trevor Zegras100300000
Jaycob Megna1003000-22
Corey Perry100300012
Kris Russell1003000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ville Husso10031113.590.9010
Calvin Petersen1000000000

WINS VERSUS Kings :

Last 10 Games : 2-1-0 (L1)

Home Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 2-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Timo Meier100332534
Cole Caufield100313420
Alexander Kerfoot1003213-10
Tage Thompson100321302
Trent Frederic100220224
Vincent Trocheck100311224
Joel Edmundson100311202
Jesperi Kotkaniemi100302220
Joel Eriksson Ek100302200
Erik Haula1003022-10
Parker Kelly1003101-16
Hampus Lindholm1003011-12
Mathew Barzal1003011-10
Justin Holl100301142
Ryan Reaves100301120
Jeremy Lauzon100301140
Colin White100000000
Peyton Krebs100000000
Nils Hoglander100000000
Nick Seeler100000000
Josh Brown100100000
Anthony DeAngelo1003000-10
Filip Hronek100300004

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Frederik Andersen10032104.000.8900
Anthony Stolarz1000000000