• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 802 Preview: Vegas at Anaheim


24-25 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
435Vegas Golden Knights1Anaheim Ducks3-Boxscore
91802Vegas Golden Knights-Anaheim Ducks---
100879Vegas Golden Knights-Anaheim Ducks---
1401232Anaheim Ducks-Vegas Golden Knights---
1501300Anaheim Ducks-Vegas Golden Knights---
WINS VERSUS Ducks : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-1-2 (L1)

Away Record : 11-11-3

Overall Record : 29-18-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Anthony Duclair10050202343721
Mattias Janmark-Nylen10049192241102
Jordan Eberle10050152237-122
Oliver Bjorkstrand10050152136810
Zach Parise10050152035-70
Jason Zucker10044181432214
Casey Cizikas100506222888
Alex Chiasson10050131326814
Brandon Montour1005012021128
Dominik Kahun1005011920150
Travis Hamonic1005031417532
Duncan Keith10048116171112
Matt Calvert100501051516
Jan Rutta1004301414412
Darren Helm100427613126
Alexander Romanov10049011111814
Luke Schenn10019178144
Dmitry Kulikov10050077418
Jordie Benn1008011-42

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jake Allen1002515812.670.9250
Jonathan Bernier10027141022.770.9230

WINS VERSUS Golden Knights : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Home Record : 16-5-4

Overall Record : 28-13-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Strome100492225472536
Steven Stamkos100491825431930
Connor McDavid10040182442625
Kasperi Kapanen1004612284028
Eeli Tolvanen10049122436216
Adam Lowry100491415291612
Barclay Goodrow100471414281628
T.J. Oshie10034131528312
Jesse Puljujarvi10047915241414
Justin Faulk1004741620530
Jujhar Khaira1004971118-326
Erik Brannstrom10045314173048
Brandon Sutter1004761016-34
Thomas Chabot1003421315326
Jake McCabe10044112132233
Justin Holl100353912156
Dylan Strome100417310112
Ryan Suter10049178324
Nick Jensen100490331120
Jason Demers1007011-58

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Nedeljkovic993719983.000.9150
Casey DeSmith100139403.520.8990