• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 749 Preview: Tampa Bay at Philadelphia


23-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
28203Tampa Bay Lightning4Philadelphia Flyers7-Boxscore
102749Tampa Bay Lightning3Philadelphia Flyers2-Boxscore
108790Tampa Bay Lightning7Philadelphia Flyers1-Boxscore
1451072Philadelphia Flyers-Tampa Bay Lightning---
WINS VERSUS Flyers : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W3)

Away Record : 13-13-1

Overall Record : 29-22-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Pavel Zacha100532030501316
Josh Leivo1005318244258
Brock Boeser10053202141-214
Torey Krug1005353439-263
Nick Schmaltz10053162238-212
Tyler Bozak10053142236117
Joel Armia10053152035-218
Colton Sceviour1005313922816
MacKenzie Weegar995331821034
Artturi Lehkonen1005311617430
Michael Del Zotto1005311516-926
Dante Fabbro995311415632
Richard Panik100418614332
Greg McKegg1002944834
Par Lindholm10033448-314
Sam Bennett10045257-210
Colin Miller10033167310
Jason Demers10044077420
Injured Reserve
Tomas Tatar9444172138-1120
Jared Spurgeon914941923410

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tuukka Rask9739211623.210.9140
Laurent Brossoit100157603.240.9060
Injured Reserve
Michal Neuvirth8910001.670.9600

WINS VERSUS Lightning : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (L1)

Home Record : 13-10-3

Overall Record : 25-20-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Max Pacioretty10051263056830
Evgeni Malkin10051233356255
Artemi Panarin10051243054220
Nazem Kadri100481232441383
Kris Letang9851929381640
Brandon Saad100431315281214
Micheal Ferland10051131427332
Tyson Barrie10050521261425
Bryan Little1004991524-123
Cody Eakin100486101698
Ian Cole1004931013526
Samuel Girard1005121113-222
Matt Roy100477411912
Scott Mayfield1004911011320
Tom Kuhnhackl1004953884
Kyle Turris10022448-68
Chris Wagner100455271118
Dan Hamhuis10044055518
Alex Galchenyuk10020134-36
Frederik Gauthier100300000
Injured Reserve
Andre Burakovsky9046121426612

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jaroslav Halak9834161533.390.9070
James Reimer100189532.920.9121